Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HARTINGTON STREET, WORKINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA14 2NY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£87,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
+117.5%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+25.0%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+82.9%
Sold on 1 December 1999
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 9 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2NY
← Back to All Properties