79, BISHOPS DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 1WA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,750
Last Sold Price
30 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£139,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£317,750+78.0%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
+£139,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 17 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1