Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 14, LANGTON COURT, 28, FAIRFIELD ROAD, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+8.6%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,500
+7.9%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+5.1%
Sold on 23 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 25 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9QJ
← Back to All Properties