Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ST PIERRE AVENUE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 9FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+8.2%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
-11.7%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Detached
-£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 29 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 9FH
← Back to All Properties