Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, CLOVER LEAF COURT, ACKENDER ROAD, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 1NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.2%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
-12.2%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+7.0%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,950
Sold on 26 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 1NQ
← Back to All Properties