10, THE ASHWAY, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 9TZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+53.8%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000+147.6%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+25.0%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1