11, BELGRAVE AVENUE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR1 0BH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£204,000+4.6%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+154.9%
Sold on 2 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+10.9%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1