17, JASMINE CLOSE, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS8 0HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£14,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000-7.9%
Sold on 29 October 2009
Terraced
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995+16.6%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£27,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1