Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204A, BOALER STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 6AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£23,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£7,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£23,000
+50.8%
Sold on 20 August 2002
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,250
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 6AE
← Back to All Properties