420, WALMLEY ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B76 1PE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£14,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,000+22.7%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,750
Sold on 4 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1