33, GORDON CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN24 8RG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.9%
Price Change
+£149,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£243,000+159.9%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Terraced
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1