Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, FORTRESS ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+5.2%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 22 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 9 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6FN
← Back to All Properties