3, FOUNDRY CLOSE, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE

RG27 9JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£395,000+45.0%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500+9.0%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1