Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, LOWICK COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+54.1%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+68.8%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7TY
← Back to All Properties