Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THIRD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£42,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+41.2%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Terraced
+£42,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,700
+24.5%
Sold on 13 October 2016
Terraced
+£20,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+76.5%
Sold on 24 January 2012
Terraced
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3LL
← Back to All Properties