Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B, 18, BELVEDERE STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
+67.2%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+23.4%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+43.6%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 29 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2JW
← Back to All Properties