Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156A, SYLVAN AVENUE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 6AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,000
+18.8%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+41.8%
Sold on 1 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 12 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 6AH
← Back to All Properties