97, SANDY PARK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 3PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,500+148.1%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+46.7%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 8 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1