30, HICKTON ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 1AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£248,000+21.0%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+110.3%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+35.4%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1