Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HILLSIDE ROAD, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+73.7%
Sold on 4 January 2024
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+15.2%
Sold on 9 December 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-1.5%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+72.7%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 10 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7AL
← Back to All Properties