110, HANSONS BRIDGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B24 0PB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£12,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-94.2%
Price Change
-£202,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£12,500-94.2%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
-£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000+0.0%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+126.3%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+58.3%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1