61, PARKLANDS ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV1 2DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+60.0%
Sold on 20 August 2024
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+402.2%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Terraced
+£90,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,400
Sold on 3 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1