Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CARTWRIGHT WAY, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1RL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+37.6%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950
+17.6%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+1.0%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+30.3%
Sold on 17 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 24 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1RL
← Back to All Properties