71, CHADBROOK CREST, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B15 3RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.0%
Price Change
+£122,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+256.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,750-12.0%
Sold on 25 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1