Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ADELPHI ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+6.6%
Sold on 9 May 2023
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£356,500
+18.9%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Terraced
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+100.0%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£149,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1JB
← Back to All Properties