Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, NEW FOREST ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 1TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
+60.4%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+12.8%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
-7.8%
Sold on 27 May 1998
Semi-Detached
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 1TR
← Back to All Properties