Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MARINERS WAY, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 9EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+59.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 12 September 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+37.0%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 9EP
← Back to All Properties