Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, NORMANSFIELD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+45.1%
Sold on 17 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+43.3%
Sold on 13 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 23 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1XA
← Back to All Properties