3, CHAPEL APARTMENTS, 10, HAWLEY SQUARE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 1PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.2%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+121.2%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+21.5%
Sold on 7 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 17 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1