Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27A, CENTRAL WAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L24 2SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
-0.8%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Semi-Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 26 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L24 2SJ
← Back to All Properties