Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22A, PROVOST STREET, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SP6 1AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+19.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
+22.7%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+2.2%
Sold on 22 May 2013
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP6 1AY
← Back to All Properties