48, QUARRY RIGG, WINDERMERE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA23 3DT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,500+15.9%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+0.0%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+67.9%
Sold on 23 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+74.7%
Sold on 11 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1