24, MAPLEHURST ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 6BQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£68,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£415,000+19.6%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Terraced
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£346,995
Sold on 18 December 2017
Terraced
Sale #1