Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58B, SAVOY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3SY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£273,000
+47.6%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,995
+31.4%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+26.9%
Sold on 14 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 10 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3SY
← Back to All Properties