Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WEALD CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£447,500
+18.7%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£377,000
+53.9%
Sold on 26 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£132,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 31 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6HE
← Back to All Properties