Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SLIPPERS HILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 5XT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,500
+11.1%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 7 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 5XT
← Back to All Properties