Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SISSINGHURST DRIVE, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
-7.0%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Semi-Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,500
+19.2%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4XQ
← Back to All Properties