Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DEE CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+17.8%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,995
+13.6%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Detached
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 17 July 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5BQ
← Back to All Properties