Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, DUTTON COURT, STATION APPROACH, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 5BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-5.1%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-9.3%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 25 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 5BF
← Back to All Properties