26, COLVILLE STREET, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA2 5HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+82.5%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+296.0%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Terraced
+£51,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,300
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1