Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SOMERSET TERRACE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 3FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.1%
Price Change
+£96,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+179.1%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£96,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,750
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 3FW
← Back to All Properties