Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DUKES RIDE, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+9.9%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000
+60.8%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£84,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,700
+46.0%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£43,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4TY
← Back to All Properties