FLAT 121, 44, PALL MALL, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 6EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000-4.8%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000-1.6%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,995
Sold on 10 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1