Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BOADICEA COURT, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£206,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+75.5%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Detached
+£206,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£273,500
+9.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+28.2%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6BN
← Back to All Properties