Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, GREENSLEEVES DRIVE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£37,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+14.3%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+16.7%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 18 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0GG
← Back to All Properties