Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, LANGLAND DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+68.0%
Sold on 16 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+32.8%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,995
Sold on 22 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7NJ
← Back to All Properties