Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PITT ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 5SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+12.6%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£514,950
Sold on 8 April 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 5SP
← Back to All Properties