Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, TRISPEN CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L26 7YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,950
+33.4%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+122.1%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 23 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L26 7YP
← Back to All Properties