11, CHARLES AVENUE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP25 6BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£254,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.3%
Price Change
+£154,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£254,000+155.3%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Detached
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500+82.6%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 27 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1