Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, ST JOHNS ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+43.9%
Sold on 26 March 2024
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+52.7%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1JD
← Back to All Properties